Centro Tradicional

85 Active Listings

Inventory Breakdown 85 Active
Type Supply Avg Price
Studio / 1 Bed 85 (100%) €516
2 Bedrooms 0 (0%) €0
3 Bedrooms 0 (0%) €0
4+ Bedrooms 0 (0%) €0
Value-Add Opportunities
Parking 6% (Rare)
Elevator 100% (Standard)
Terrace / Balcony 49% (Common)
Air Conditioning 100% (Standard)
Total Listings
Avg Days on Market
Top Opportunities
Recent Price Changes
Property Price Change Date
Room for rent in Plaza de...
€400
€380
↑ 5.3% 2026-05-04
Property
Room for rent in Calle na...
€235
€220
↑ 6.8% 2026-05-04
Property
Room for rent in Plaza Do...
€360
€350
↑ 2.9% 2026-05-04
Property
Room for rent in Calle de...
€470
€460
↑ 2.2% 2026-05-04
Property
Room for rent in Avenida ...
€400
€450
↓ 11.1% 2026-04-23
Recent Activity (Delisted)
View All
Property Price Liquidity Date
Property
Room for rent in Plaza de...
€390 27d 2026-05-04
Property
Room for rent in Avenida ...
€490 62d 2026-05-04
Property
Room for rent in Calle Co...
€440 25d 2026-04-23
Property
Room for rent in Calle Ba...
€300 7d 2026-04-23
Property
Room for rent in Calle de...
€450 48d 2026-04-23